IS IT VEGAN?

Is RAW SHRIMP vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

shrimp water salt sodium tripolyphosphate and sodium bisulfite

Full Ingredient List

shrimp, contains: water, salt, sodium tripolyphosphate and sodium bisulfite.

UPC

742133008002
Created by Steve