IS IT VEGAN?
Is RAZOR CLAMS FROM GALICIA vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
razor clams
water and salt
Full Ingredient List
razor clams, water and salt.
UPC
8413610701359
Created by
Steve