IS IT VEGAN?

Is READY TO EAT CHEESE DIP vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

apples calcium ascorbate pasteurized milk cream cheese culture salt carob sean gum xanthan gum guar gum greek yogurt honey vanilla extract cinnamon powder

Full Ingredient List

apples [apples, calcium ascorbate (to promote freshness)], cinnamon cream cheese dip {cream cheese [pasteurized milk, cream, cheese culture, salt, stabilizers (carob sean gum, xanthan gum, guar gum)], greek yogurt (cultured nonfat milk), honey, vanilla extract, cinnamon powder}.

UPC

5051379086640
Created by Steve