IS IT VEGAN?

Is REAL DAIRY POWER SHAKE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

skim milk sugar cream cellulose gel artificial flavor mono- and diglycerides sodium tripolyphosphate cellulose gum carrageenan and red 3

Full Ingredient List

skim milk, sugar, cream, cellulose gel, artificial flavor, mono- and diglycerides, sodium tripolyphosphate, cellulose gum, carrageenan and red 3

UPC

070801103033
Created by Steve