IS IT VEGAN?

Is REAL GARLIC BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL, REAL GARLIC WITH OLIVE OIL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cream salt garlic olive oil half milk soybean oil water parsley lemon juice rom concentrate lemon oil spice

Full Ingredient List

butter (cream, salt), garlic olive oil, half & half (milk & cream), soybean oil water, parsley, lemon juice (from concentrate, lemon oil, spice, salt.

UPC

022239050502
Created by Steve