IS IT VEGAN?

Is REAL GINGER SOFT DRINK vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated water real sugar vegetable glycerin real ginger natural flavorings citric acid sodium benzoate phosphoric acid caramel coloring caffeine

Full Ingredient List

carbonated water, real sugar, vegetable glycerin, real ginger, natural flavorings, citric acid, sodium benzoate (preservative), phosphoric acid, caramel coloring, caffeine

UPC

072275102048
Created by Steve