IS IT VEGAN?

Is REAL MILK & CREAM vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

nonfat milk cane sugar heavy cream honey natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

nonfat milk, cane sugar, heavy cream, honey, natural flavor.

UPC

050000553068
Created by Steve