IS IT VEGAN?
Is RECAITO vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
culantro
green peppers
dehydrated onions
modified food starch
soybean oil
salt
granulated garlic
monosodium glutamate
citric acid and oregano
Full Ingredient List
water, culantro, green peppers, dehydrated onions, modified food starch, soybean oil, salt, granulated garlic, monosodium glutamate, citric acid and oregano.
UPC
041331021517
Created by
Steve