IS IT VEGAN?
Is RED BELL PEPPERS, PEAS AND GARLIC WHITE AND RED QUINOA WITH BROWN RICE QUINOA BLEND, RED BELL PEPPERS, PEAS AND GARLIC vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
whole grain parboiled brown rice
whole grain red quinoa
whole grain white quinoa
salt
dehydrated peas
dehydrated bell pepper
dehydrated onion
tomato powder
granulated garlic
dehydrated parsley and silicon dioxide as anticaking agent
Full Ingredient List
whole grain parboiled brown rice, whole grain red quinoa, whole grain white quinoa, salt, dehydrated peas, dehydrated bell pepper, dehydrated onion, tomato powder, granulated garlic, dehydrated parsley and silicon dioxide as anticaking agent.
UPC
041331026727
Created by
Steve