IS IT VEGAN?
Is RED CHILE PEPPER JELLY, MEDIUM vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pure cane sugar
assorted chile peppers
vinegar
citrus pectin
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
pure cane sugar, assorted chile peppers, vinegar, citrus pectin, citric acid.
UPC
794949002088
Created by
Steve