IS IT VEGAN?

Is RED CHILI SAUCE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sucrose syrup glucose syrup fructose syrup vinegar water pickled red chili garlic salt xanthan gum paprika

Full Ingredient List

syrup (sucrose syrup, glucose syrup, fructose syrup), vinegar, water, pickled red chili, garlic, salt, xanthan gum, paprika.

UPC

070650800695
Created by Steve