IS IT VEGAN?

Is RED COOKING WINE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

red wine salt potassium sorbate and potassium metabisulfite as preservatives

Full Ingredient List

red wine, salt, potassium sorbate and potassium metabisulfite as preservatives.

UPC

041331037877
Created by Steve