IS IT VEGAN?

Is RED FAJITA SEASONING, RED FAJITA vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

salt paprika black pepper garlic onion meat tenderizer natural mesquite smoke flavor white pepper oleoresin paprika not more than silicon dioxide

Full Ingredient List

salt, paprika, black pepper, garlic, onion, meat tenderizer (monosodium glutamate), natural mesquite smoke flavor, white pepper, oleoresin paprika, and not more than 2% silicon dioxide.

UPC

860940000306
Created by Steve