IS IT VEGAN?

Is RED FISH GUMMY CANDY, RED FISH vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar invert sugar corn syrup modified corn starch citric acid white mineral oil artificial flavors red 40 and carnauba wax

Full Ingredient List

sugar, invert sugar, corn syrup, modified corn starch, citric acid, white mineral oil, artificial flavors, red 40 and carnauba wax.

UPC

852321006021
Created by Steve