IS IT VEGAN?
Is RED GRAPES WITH COLBY CHEESE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
red grapes
pasteurized milk
cheese cultures
salt
enzymes
Full Ingredient List
red grapes, colby cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes).
UPC
5051379084769
Created by
Steve