IS IT VEGAN?

Is RED HOT PEPPER PASTE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

red hot pepper salt citric acid and potassium sorbate

Full Ingredient List

red hot pepper, salt, citric acid and potassium sorbate.

UPC

041331031677
Created by Steve