IS IT VEGAN?

Are RED KIDNEY BEANS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic red kidney beans water sea salt calcium chloride

Full Ingredient List

organic red kidney beans, water, sea salt, calcium chloride (firming agent).

UPC

041331023405
Created by Steve