IS IT VEGAN?
Is RED PEPPER LABHEH GOAT'S MILK STRAINED YOGHURT, RED PEPPER vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
goat's milk
culture
salt
red pepper
Full Ingredient List
goat's milk, culture, salt, red pepper
UPC
3800221970154
Created by
Steve