IS IT VEGAN?

Is RED SAUCE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water green tomato cambray pepper onion salt xanthan gum citric acid garlic powder sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate as preservatives

Full Ingredient List

water, green tomato, cambray pepper (capsicum anuum l), onion, salt, xanthan gum, citric acid, garlic powder, sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate as preservatives.

UPC

7503008029330
Created by Steve