IS IT VEGAN?
Are RED SWEET PEPPER STRIPS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
bell pepper
peel
water
cane vinegar
sugar
salt
sunflower oil and garlic
Full Ingredient List
bell pepper with peel, water, cane vinegar, sugar, salt, sunflower oil and garlic.
UPC
7754124000592
Created by
Steve