IS IT VEGAN?
Are RED VINES, BLACK LICORICE TWISTS vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn syrup
wheat flour
molasses
caramel coloring
licorice extract
salt
anise flavor
Full Ingredient List
corn syrup, wheat flour, molasses, caramel coloring, licorice extract, salt, anise flavor.
UPC
041364002071
Created by
Steve