IS IT VEGAN?

Are RED VINES, BLACK LICORICE TWISTS vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup wheat flour molasses caramel coloring licorice extract salt anise flavor

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, wheat flour, molasses, caramel coloring, licorice extract, salt, anise flavor.

UPC

041364002071
Created by Steve