IS IT VEGAN?
Is RED VINES, GRAPE TWISTS CANDY, GRAPE vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn syrup
wheat flour
citric acid
artificial flavor
red 3
blue 1
Full Ingredient List
corn syrup, wheat flour, citric acid, artificial flavor, red 3, blue 1.
UPC
041364002088
Created by
Steve