IS IT VEGAN?

Is RED VINES, GRAPE TWISTS CANDY, GRAPE, GRAPE vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup wheat flour citric acid artificial flavor red 3 blue 1

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, wheat flour, citric acid, artificial flavor, red 3, blue 1.

UPC

041364002088
Created by Steve