IS IT VEGAN?
Is RED VINES, RED TWISTS, ORIGINAL vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn syrup
wheat flour
citric acid
artificial flavor
red 40
Full Ingredient List
corn syrup, wheat flour, citric acid, artificial flavor, red 40.
UPC
041364086330
Created by
Steve