IS IT VEGAN?
Is RED WINE VINEGAR, RED WINE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
red wine vinegar reduced
water to acidity
sulfiting agent
Full Ingredient List
red wine vinegar reduced with water to 5% acidity, sulfiting agent.
UPC
041331039390
Created by
Steve