IS IT VEGAN?

Is REDUCED FAT COCONUT MILK vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

coconut milk water potassium metabisulfite

Full Ingredient List

coconut milk, water, potassium metabisulfite (as a preservative).

UPC

041331021654
Created by Steve