IS IT VEGAN?

Is REDUCED SODIUM HAM vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

ham water potassium lactate dextrose potassium chloride salt sodium phosphates sodium diacetate sodium erythorbate sodium nitrite

Full Ingredient List

ham, water, contains 2% or less of potassium lactate, dextrose, potassium chloride, salt, sodium phosphates, sodium diacetate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite.

UPC

027815003545
Created by Steve