IS IT VEGAN?

Is REFRESCO SODA, APPLE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated water high fructose corn syrup concentrated apple juice natural apple natural flavors malic acid caramel color

Full Ingredient List

carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, concentrated apple juice, natural apple with other natural flavors, malic acid, caramel color.

UPC

041331040198
Created by Steve