IS IT VEGAN?
Is REFRESCO SODA, MANDARIN vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
carbonated water
high fructose corn syrup
natural mandarin
natural flavors
citric acid
acacia gum
fd&c yellow #6
fd&c yellow #5
Full Ingredient List
carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, natural mandarin with other natural flavors, citric acid, acacia gum, fd&c yellow #6 & fd&c yellow #5 (artificial colors).
UPC
041331039925
Created by
Steve