IS IT VEGAN?
Is REFRESCO STRAWBERRY SODA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
carbonated water
high fructose corn syrup
citric acid
natural strawberry
natural flavors
fd&c red #40
Full Ingredient List
carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, natural strawberry with other natural flavors, fd&c red #40.
UPC
041331040044
Created by
Steve