IS IT VEGAN?
Is REFRESH ELECTROLYTE CHARGED COCONUT WATER vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
purified water
organic evaporated cane sugar
ots orange wine
coconut water
citric acid
organic mangosteen
garcinia cambogia
grandfusion
lemon extract
key lime extract and carbonation
Full Ingredient List
purified water, organic evaporated cane sugar, ots orange wine, coconut water (powder), citric acid, organic mangosteen (powder), garcinia cambogia (powder), grandfusion (powder), lemon extract, key lime extract and carbonation
UPC
862931000029
Created by
Steve