IS IT VEGAN?

Are REFRIED BEANS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cooked pinto beans water salt soybean oil garlic powder onion powder chili peppers spices natural flavor and calcium disodium edta

Full Ingredient List

cooked pinto beans, water, salt, soybean oil, garlic powder, onion powder, chili powder (chili peppers & spices), natural flavor and calcium disodium edta.

UPC

041331029506
Created by Steve