IS IT VEGAN?
Are REFRIED BLACK BEANS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
black beans
water
canola oil
milled fresh jalapeno
onion
salt
sugar
onion powder
garlic powder and paprika
Full Ingredient List
black beans, water, canola oil, milled fresh jalapeno, onion, salt, sugar, onion powder, garlic powder and paprika.
UPC
041331029797
Created by
Steve