IS IT VEGAN?
Is REFRIED BLACK BEANS, REFRIED BLACK vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
black beans
soybean oil
salt
onion powder and garlic powder
Full Ingredient List
water, black beans, soybean oil, salt, onion powder and garlic powder.
UPC
041331029902
Created by
Steve