IS IT VEGAN?

Is REGELEIN, GIANT EASTER BUNNY vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar cocoa butter milk powder cocoa liquor sweet whey powder soy lecithin natural vanilla extract

Full Ingredient List

sugar, cocoa butter, milk powder, cocoa liquor, sweet whey powder, soy lecithin; natural vanilla extract.

UPC

013900792203
Created by Steve