IS IT VEGAN?
Are REGGIE'S, SUNFLOWER SEEDS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
roasted sunflower seeds
salt
Full Ingredient List
roasted sunflower seeds, salt.
UPC
071725701671
Created by
Steve