IS IT VEGAN?

Is REGULAR LIQUID SEASONING vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

vinegar green and sweet pepper water salt monosodium glutamate onion garlic powder tomato paste xanthan gum citric acid annato coriander oregano sodium benzoate

Full Ingredient List

vinegar, green and sweet pepper, water, salt, monosodium glutamate (msg), onion, garlic powder, tomato paste, xanthan gum, citric acid, annato, coriander, oregano, and sodium benzoate (preservative).

UPC

041331021548
Created by Steve