IS IT VEGAN?

Is REGULAR TEA RUSK vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

niacin iron thiamine mononitrate folicacid canola oil palm oil/ soyabean oil sugar water salt yeast

Full Ingredient List

enriched wheat flour (niacin, iron, thiamine, mononitrate, folicacid), vegetable shortening (canola oil, palm oil/ soyabean oil), sugar, water, salt, yeast.

UPC

628055834083
Created by Steve