IS IT VEGAN?
Is RELISH HAMBURGER BLEND! vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cucumbers
high fructose corn syrup
tomato paste
vinegar
water
salt
spices
paprika
dehydrated onion
lactic acid
xanthan gum
calcium chloride
sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate
alum
artificial flavor
garlic powder
Full Ingredient List
cucumbers, high fructose corn syrup, tomato paste, vinegar, water, contains less than 2% of salt, spices (contains mustard), paprika, dehydrated onion, lactic acid, xanthan gum, calcium chloride, sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate (as preservatives), alum, artificial flavor, garlic powder.
UPC
041820100099
Created by
Steve