IS IT VEGAN?

Is RESTAURANT-STYLE GUACAMOLE HASS AVOCADOS WITH ROASTED CORN, BLACK BEANS & TOMATOES, RESTAURANT-STYLE GUACAMOLE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

hass avocados roasted corn black beans roasted poblano peppers tomatoes tomato juice salt red onions cilantro sea salt jalapeno peppers lime juice garlic black pepper

Full Ingredient List

hass avocados, roasted corn, black beans, roasted poblano peppers, tomatoes (tomatoes, tomato juice, salt), red onions, cilantro, sea salt, jalapeno peppers, lime juice, garlic, black pepper.

UPC

4099100005714
Created by Steve