IS IT VEGAN?

Is RIB RUB vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

salt spices garlic brown cane sugar onion chili pepper paprika calcium stearate and silicon dioxide

Full Ingredient List

salt, spices, garlic, brown cane sugar, onion, chili pepper, paprika, contains 2% or less of calcium stearate and silicon dioxide (anti-caking agents).

UPC

853108006111
Created by Steve