IS IT VEGAN?

Is RICE CRACKER BLEND vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

glutinous rice water soybeans wheat salt sugar modified tapioca starch sesame seeds seaweed chili powder

Full Ingredient List

glutinous rice, soy sauce (water, soybeans, wheat, salt), sugar, modified tapioca starch, sesame seeds, seaweed, chili powder, colored with (yellow 5 and yellow 6).

UPC

071725728197
Created by Steve