IS IT VEGAN?

Is RICE CRACKER vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

rice water soy bean wheat salt mirin sugar bonito extract monosodium glutamate caramel color

Full Ingredient List

rice, soy sauce (water, soy bean, wheat, salt), mirin, sugar, bonito extract, monosodium glutamate, caramel color.

UPC

4978041901623
Created by Steve