IS IT VEGAN?
Is RICE & POTATO GNOCCHI vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
rice flour
water
potato starch
salt
potassium sorbate
Full Ingredient List
rice flour (60%), water, potato starch, salt, acidity regulator lactic acid preservative: potassium sorbate.
UPC
688943011088
Created by
Steve