IS IT VEGAN?
Is RICE PUDDING FLAVORED DESSERT YOGURT SMOOTHING, RICE PUDDING vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized cultured whole milk
water
sugar
corn starch-modified pectin
natural and artificial flavors
milk
non fat milk solids
cinnamon
lactic acid
rice flour,potassium sorbate
stevia leaf extract
Full Ingredient List
grade a pasteurized cultured whole milk, water, sugar, corn starch-modified pectin, natural and artificial flavors, sweetened condensed milk (milk, sugar), non fat milk solids, cinnamon, lactic acid, rice flour,potassium sorbate (to preserve freshness), stevia leaf extract.
UPC
819393021192
Created by
Steve