IS IT VEGAN?

Is RICE PUDDING, FRENCH VANILLA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

partially skimmed milk sugar rice eggs natural flavour salt annatto extract vanilla extract

Full Ingredient List

partially skimmed milk, sugar, rice, contains less than 2% of eggs, natural flavour, salt, annatto extract (colour), vanilla extract.

UPC

073491511218
Created by Steve