IS IT VEGAN?

Is RICE PUDDING vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

milk rice sugar skim milk whole eggs cinnamon salt natural flavor potassium sorbate

Full Ingredient List

milk, rice, sugar, skim milk, whole eggs, cinnamon, salt, natural flavor, potassium sorbate (preservative).

UPC

044276056248
Created by Steve