IS IT VEGAN?
Is RICE PUDDING vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
milk
rice
sugar
skim milk
whole eggs
cinnamon
salt
natural flavor
potassium sorbate
Full Ingredient List
milk, rice, sugar, skim milk, whole eggs, cinnamon, salt, natural flavor, potassium sorbate (preservative).
UPC
044276056248
Created by
Steve