IS IT VEGAN?
Is RICE PUDDING vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
whole milk
rice flour
natural
artificial flavors
potassium sorbate
rice flour
cinnamon
Full Ingredient List
whole milk, rice, natural & artificial flavors, potassium sorbate (maintains freshness), rice flour, cinnamon.
UPC
044276039418
Created by
Steve